Loyalty by Law

Loyalty by Law

PlayerPositionPTSPPGASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGAFG%3P%3PM3PARPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Jayoo SavPG17925.65810325911352.253.652970.08.30.10.00.00
VTwoGlocksC1539.6253759558862.558.737630.01.62.30.30.00
LXL llStopllPG13915.4697052469647.951.243840.07.70.80.00.00
LXL llHundollPF13515.02125013568665.162.922350.02.32.80.00.00
LXL lBALLERlSF1038.62730316405671.465.417260.02.32.50.30.00
LXL llTUDAllC10312.9318317507566.733.3130.03.91.00.40.00
xl Khaos xl9115.21617313355464.857.715260.02.72.80.50.00
TalentedJBPF8714.5246310394292.90.0000.04.01.00.50.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us