XBX League Leaders

XBX League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionTOPGGPPTSPPGREBASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3P%3PM3PARPGAPGSPGBPGFPGEFF
1Elite CloydGlue GuysPG21229224.30402032011618562.748.241850.03.30.20.00.30.00
2C4 Twin IILiquid LoyaltyPG31019319.3067509266712055.851.942810.06.70.50.00.90.00
3XacobiLiquid LoyaltySG11014514.501611025549358.157.136630.01.61.10.00.20.00
4BlacLabelz0Glue GuysSG5513326.60361401325507566.760.526430.07.22.80.02.60.00
5C4 TwinLiquid LoyaltyC11011911.903393813508360.240.711270.03.30.90.30.80.00
6It Is GeeShips and SalsaPG259819.603560411396163.945.515330.07.01.20.00.80.00
7Bang0NE1Ball0NETeam XBXPG259519.002560212346354.046.822470.05.01.20.00.40.00
8LC WATCHMANThe Chosen OnesC299410.4028115316456668.20.0000.03.10.11.70.30.00
9K9DougieThe A TeamPG339431.3071059335362.364.711170.02.30.30.01.70.00
10chef loco EGEverything GiftedPG539130.302100314304763.865.026400.07.00.00.01.00.00
11IIKotoIIShips and SalsaPG268914.802560810365862.157.715260.04.21.00.01.30.00
12WHOiS MOOSKYThe Chosen OnesLock19879.70172011110306645.545.027600.01.92.20.11.20.00
13AndrewMeIton1Ball0NETeam XBXSG358416.80151301314324571.157.116280.03.02.60.02.60.00
14iMannyGunzAnonymous 5SG238428.00680107304468.272.018250.02.02.70.03.30.00
15ZayfluAbove It AllPG258116.201520211346056.760.012200.03.00.40.00.40.00
16SS OG CWALKAThe Chosen OnesSF19788.7013401211274955.143.313300.01.40.40.01.30.00
17WHOiSCashoutThe Chosen OnesSG267712.80181601813305653.642.915350.03.02.70.03.00.00
18Sessions4467Glue GuysPF011777.002122473295552.748.314290.01.92.00.40.60.00
19BowtiePerseveranceSG237123.70110027233860.555.216290.03.70.00.00.70.00
20Estt PDam Near PerfectSG347017.501640411285154.957.911190.04.01.00.01.00.00
21ScRuGgYoDoUlShips and SalsaC28678.4030471316294170.750.09180.03.80.50.91.60.00
22WHOiSxMASExThe Chosen OnesPG756012.004060633256339.731.87220.08.01.20.01.20.00
23Robordie810The A TeamSG035919.7050011263574.3100.0330.01.70.00.00.30.00
24BilllytheGOATGlue GuysPG110595.90151314198244257.142.18190.01.51.31.41.90.00
25Ratty VENever Fraud AgainLock245814.5021100126203164.560.012200.05.32.50.03.00.00
26ThovghtsGlue GuysSG135819.3025073213756.854.213240.00.71.70.02.30.00
27III JC IIINever Fraud AgainPG545413.501870919224153.725.04160.04.51.80.02.30.00
28PopThaGoatAbove It AllC155310.60124467263672.20.0050.02.40.80.81.20.00
29A5 BlackboeAnonymous 5PG535217.3031150614243863.20.0070.010.35.00.02.00.00
30IIKobeIlLiquid LoyaltyLock110525.2016250236243568.630.84130.01.62.50.02.30.00
31Dnp gb zayDam Near PerfectPG345213.001810412223956.428.64140.04.50.30.01.00.00
32xDane VENever Fraud AgainC145213.00116134213658.352.610190.02.81.50.30.80.00
33JvpianaPerseverancePG035016.70124011203360.658.810170.04.01.30.00.30.00
34Il Vector IlAbove It AllSG155010.00167177193357.654.512220.03.21.40.21.40.00
35Shoot genEverything GiftedSG234615.3067077163151.650.011220.02.02.30.02.30.00
36l NLBrooks lNever Fraud AgainPF144110.30102155152657.755.011200.02.50.50.31.30.00
37God Bl3ssedDam Near PerfectC244110.30114287202871.40.0000.02.81.00.52.00.00
38WHOIS xUHAULThe Chosen Ones14399.80111012132065.066.712180.02.80.30.00.30.00
39LeMobilePerseveranceLock233812.705101145121963.266.78120.01.73.30.34.70.00
40MerkstuhNEOASG233612.0082037162661.527.33110.02.70.70.01.00.00
41ll Aido llAbove It AllLock15346.807121174142070.060.06100.01.42.40.23.40.00
42BojuiSub Zero XBXPG613333.0081026142166.733.3390.08.01.00.02.00.00
43OgB242Revenge Tour023316.5034030132356.546.77150.01.52.00.01.50.00
44NopovichPerseveranceC133311.00121213152560.037.5380.04.00.30.70.30.00
45NG DoughboyShips and SalsaPF15326.4095047121963.253.87130.01.81.00.00.80.00
46Alex BarusoLiquid LoyaltyPF08303.80818873121580.071.4570.01.02.31.00.90.00
47Drew0NE1Ball0NETeam XBXLock15306.0057074111668.861.58130.01.01.40.01.40.00
48Book_of_bukeMost HatedPG322914.50171006112839.317.63170.08.50.50.00.00.00
49TxMACxMONEYNEOAC13299.7060403132161.925.0140.02.00.01.30.00.00
50GravvvvyAnonymous 5C13299.7085173101471.470.07100.02.71.70.32.30.00
51Tacko Bout ItShips and SalsaPF13289.3086173122450.028.64140.02.72.00.32.30.00
52Coobs2492Glue GuysC24287.0092348122157.150.0120.02.30.50.81.00.00
53SleepyCucumberAnonymous 5SG122713.5052012101758.844.4490.02.51.00.00.50.00
54Stage Top5Above It AllPF15275.4074564111764.762.5580.01.40.81.01.20.00
55Dr Domino U1Ball0NETeam XBXC13279.00112303121963.250.0360.03.70.71.00.00.00
56GlitchieUntapped PotentialLock122613.0011051101283.383.3560.00.50.50.02.50.00
57s i v r a jNEOAPF122613.002050191369.266.78120.01.00.02.50.00.00
58Jah#2179Dam Near PerfectLock122613.0036041101758.841.75120.01.53.00.02.00.00
59Yung x BullShips and SalsaPF06254.20112032112152.420.02100.01.80.30.00.50.00
60PrimeTime0NE1Ball0NETeam XBXPF15255.0072343101758.844.4490.01.40.40.60.80.00
61xHeDontMissIconicPG312525.0012404381650.055.6590.012.04.00.04.00.00
62Stop A KrabEverything GiftedLock13248.006926491464.375.0680.02.03.00.72.00.00
63johnnykashzEverything GiftedC13248.00112224112152.428.6270.03.70.70.70.70.00
64ZFG MoneyForbidden 5PG212323.005000281553.360.0350.05.00.00.00.00.00
65DaMe RTLShips and SalsaPG222311.5049053101662.560.0350.02.04.50.02.50.00
66D1WxrmIconicC112323.0030041111478.60.0000.03.00.00.04.00.00
67Dev BruhNEOAPG43227.30181031182138.128.64140.06.00.30.01.00.00
68ID MELOID EliteC111919.000001191181.833.3130.00.00.00.01.00.00
69KallMeChuMShoot To Kill XBXPG311818.007000381942.111.1190.07.00.00.00.00.00
70luvinraxUntapped PotentialPG211818.008002271070.060.0350.08.00.00.02.00.00
71scattianaHidden ValleyPF011717.002021081172.7100.0110.02.00.02.01.00.00
72AJsBack21The A TeamC13165.307301361346.236.44110.02.31.00.00.30.00
73LikeDesIconicSG511515.002101561250.00.0050.02.01.00.01.00.00
74lKoozii EGlEverything GiftedPF13155.004332361346.233.3390.01.31.01.00.70.00
75HennyianaPerseverancePF13144.704732251729.426.74150.01.32.31.00.70.00
76juke3014Hidden ValleyPG411414.00700046966.740.0250.07.00.00.00.00.00
77YookieeeHigh SensesPF111414.00000016785.766.7230.00.00.00.00.00.00
78ID MAMBAID ElitePG511414.008103571163.60.0030.08.01.00.03.00.00
79lllllllll14llllllllllExecution XBXC111414.002110171163.60.0010.02.01.01.00.00.00
80Reverse layMost HatedPF12136.50122524757.166.7230.00.51.01.02.50.00
81PiscuesNEOALock13134.306306351338.512.5180.02.01.00.02.00.00
82MitchXIXThe A TeamC23134.301243275683.375.0340.04.01.31.00.70.00
83ZFG MarloForbidden 5PF211313.001602255100.0100.0330.01.06.00.02.00.00
84rezilatedkHidden ValleyLock111313.001203133100.0100.0220.01.02.00.03.00.00
85ChitacHigh SensesPG311313.008002341428.614.3170.08.00.00.02.00.00
86l Jolo lExecution XBXPF111313.00220016785.7100.0110.02.02.00.00.00.00
87zsuperionHidden ValleySG111313.003304151338.530.03100.03.03.00.04.00.00
88WST ShoootSplash ZoneSG311212.002100341040.028.6270.02.01.00.00.00.00
89BoxciSub Zero XBXC111212.00410014666.766.7230.04.01.00.00.00.00
90SwaydoitNever Fraud AgainSF12115.50211314850.033.3130.01.00.50.51.50.00
91MODlGYShoot To Kill XBXSG211010.00000124580.066.7230.00.00.00.01.00.00
92IIkishMost HatedLock02105.00340604944.466.7230.01.52.00.03.00.00
93HierxglyphenShoot To Kill XBXSF011010.00040204666.733.3130.00.04.00.02.00.00
94Prospect APIconicPF011010.00240204666.750.0240.02.04.00.02.00.00
95FfleezusNever Fraud AgainSF011010.00011104666.766.7230.00.01.01.01.00.00
96BraynossExecution XBXPG4199.00800044850.025.0140.08.00.00.00.00.00
97ID KVNGID EliteSF2199.00010223475.075.0340.00.01.00.02.00.00
982X iHorseUntapped PotentialC1284.00401424850.00.0000.02.00.00.52.00.00
99ZFG PatchForbidden 5SG0188.00010203837.525.0140.00.01.00.02.00.00
100Kuzo numbDam Near PerfectPF1284.00772024850.00.0010.03.53.51.00.00.00
101Recognize HimRevenge Tour1177.00242213475.00.0010.02.04.02.02.00.00
102YoTerry xSplash ZoneC1177.00110012450.00.0020.01.01.00.00.00.00
103Kvng MTSNever Fraud AgainSF1177.000203133100.0100.0110.00.02.00.03.00.00
104ZoomCLBHigh SensesLock0177.00110203650.025.0140.01.01.00.02.00.00
105GiannisUgoIconicPF2166.00021322366.7100.0220.00.02.01.03.00.00
106ReallyRangeExecution XBXLock0166.003304021020.014.3170.03.03.00.04.00.00
107A5 JuJuAnonymous 5PF3166.00100132540.00.0010.01.00.00.01.00.00
108C4 IBerryRevenge Tour1166.00101313475.00.0000.01.00.01.03.00.00
109StoryOfLowkSplash ZoneLock1166.00210113560.00.0020.02.01.00.01.00.00
110bk SlimDizzleNEOAPF2166.00000022450.066.7230.00.00.00.00.00.00
111Iball BenzoExecution XBXSG0166.00100002540.050.0240.01.00.00.00.00.00
112kingyupHigh SensesSG2166.00120123650.00.0000.01.02.00.01.00.00
113IVLETTERS1Ball0NETeam XBXC0252.50214202366.750.0120.01.00.52.01.00.00
114Dez TNBShoot To Kill XBXC0155.00412002366.70.0000.04.01.02.00.00.00
115ZayyyuhhGlue GuysPF0155.001100022100.0100.0110.01.01.00.00.00.00
116MarsmheloSub Zero XBXSG0155.00210102728.616.7160.02.01.00.01.00.00
117Iffy IsValidThe A TeamLock1341.308909221118.20.0080.02.73.00.03.00.00
118ZFGBXMPYForbidden 5Lock2144.00020122366.70.0010.00.02.00.01.00.00
119KompetitxveSub Zero XBXPF0144.001203022100.00.0000.01.02.00.03.00.00
120ZFG ArtForbidden 5C2144.00000022540.00.0010.00.00.00.00.00.00
121Best baitSub Zero XBXPF0144.000003022100.00.0000.00.00.00.03.00.00
122YtRickySuaveID ElitePF1144.00412112540.00.0010.04.01.02.01.00.00
123PaycationsHidden ValleyC2133.00300221250.00.0010.03.00.00.02.00.00
124ID DrakoID EliteSG1133.00320011250.050.0120.03.02.00.00.00.00
125PugoneyHigh SensesC0122.00100101333.30.0000.01.00.00.01.00.00
126iVtech lAnonymous 5C1320.70243421714.30.0040.00.71.31.01.30.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us