Respect The Name

Respect The Name

PlayerPositionPTSPPGASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGAFG%3P%3PM3PARPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
RTN Rj3p31120.71583617810822747.648.3571180.010.52.40.10.00
RTN Gabe5220813.9301919308914561.444.115340.02.01.31.30.00
RTN ZJ31348.93226423507963.360.021350.02.11.70.30.00
RTN Skyy8811.03846293974.474.223310.00.41.00.50.00
RTN JuronKSW6112.2111223192382.678.915190.02.22.40.40.00
RTN beef2110.5240371258.358.37120.01.02.00.00.00
RTN Munchy00.00000000.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Rtn tana21500.00000000.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00
RTN vSwag00.00000000.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us