Madvillains

Madvillains

PlayerPositionPTSPPGASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGAFG%3P%3PM3PARPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
MaicoBeamsPG35222.099908412021655.654.8921680.06.20.60.00.00
CassiusClayISG20612.955230426711657.859.4601010.03.41.40.00.00
CreateEnvy-PF16210.13630629588965.267.239580.02.31.90.40.00
L_DeadPrezSF12910.81419117507864.160.429480.01.21.60.10.00
ProoF_rRC1147.146121134557474.333.3130.02.90.80.70.00
Mychayl_SF4010.0101003172568.060.06100.02.52.50.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us